Home > Modules And Accessories >

AXM761P10-10000S SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode pack of 10
Netgear AXM761P10-10000S


 
Alternative Views:


List Price: $2,135.00
Our Price: $1,642.00
Savings: $493.00

Product Code: AXM761P10-10000S
Qty:

Description
 
AXM761P10-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM761 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10)

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »
a