Home > ReadyNAS > ReadyNAS Rackmount Series >

AXM762P10-10000S Prosafe 10Gbase-LR SFP+ AXM762
Netgear AXM762P10-10000S


 
Alternative Views:


List Price: $5,645.00
Our Price: $4,342.00
Savings: $1,303.00

Product Code: AXM762P10-10000S
Qty:

Description
 
AXM762P10-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM762 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm (pack of 10)

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »
a