Home > Modules And Accessories >

AXM763-10000S SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-LRM LC Multi-mode
Netgear AXM763-10000S


 
Alternative Views:


List Price: $415.00
Our Price: $319.00
Savings: $96.00

Product Code: AXM763-10000S
Qty:

Description
 
AXM763-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 853 ft - for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »
a