Home > Modules And Accessories >

AXM764-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRL - LC single mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Netgear AXM764-10000S


 
List Price: $415.00
Our Price: $319.00
Savings: $96.00

Product Code: AXM764-10000S
Qty:

Description
 
AXM764-10000S NETGEAR ProSafe AXM764 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRL - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »
a